top of page

Golden Path

.: Material: 88% polyester, 12% spandex
.: Skinny fit
.: Double layer waistband
.: Durable and stretchy fabric
.: Sewn-in care label
.: Made in the USA
.: Material: 88% polyester, 12% spandex
.: Skinny fit
.: Double layer waistband
.: Durable and stretchy fabric
.: Sewn-in care label
.: Assembled in the USA from globally sourced parts

 XSSMLXL2XL
Waist width, in12.3612.8713.4614.0614.8415.59
Hip width, in12.9913.6214.0914.6115.3516.14
Inseam length, in26.6127.1727.2827.4027.7228.03
Outseam length, in34.2535.0435.4335.8336.4237.01
Waistband width, in1.381.381.381.381.381.38
Ankle circumference, in7.097.487.878.278.669.06
US size468101214

 

Electric White Gold Pink Hand Designed Active Wear and Altheisure Yoga Pants

$75.35Price
Excluding VAT |