top of page

Alien Alley 

.: Material: 88% polyester, 12% spandex
.: Skinny fit
.: Double layer waistband
.: Durable and stretchy fabric
.: Sewn-in care label
.: Made in the USA
.: Material: 88% polyester, 12% spandex
.: Skinny fit
.: Double layer waistband
.: Durable and stretchy fabric
.: Sewn-in care label
.: Assembled in the USA from globally sourced parts

 XSSMLXL2XL
Waist width, in12.3612.8713.4614.0614.8415.59
Hip width, in12.9913.6214.0914.6115.3516.14
Inseam length, in26.6127.1727.2827.4027.7228.03
Outseam length, in34.2535.0435.4335.8336.4237.01
Waistband width, in1.381.381.381.381.381.38
Ankle circumference, in7.097.487.878.278.669.06
US size468101214

 

Artistic Odyssey Hand Designed Polyester Pants Yoga, Sports and Athleisure

$75.35Price
Excluding VAT |