top of page

.: Material: 88% polyester, 12% spandex
.: Skinny fit
.: Double layer waistband
.: Durable and stretchy fabric
.: Sewn-in care label

.: Made in the USA

 XSSMLXL2XL
Waist width, cm31.4032.7034.2035.7037.7039.61
Hip width, cm33.0034.6035.8037.1039.0041.00
Inseam length, cm67.6069.0069.3069.6070.4071.20
Outseam length, cm87.0089.0090.0091.0092.5094.00
Waistband width, cm3.503.503.503.503.503.50
Ankle circumference, cm18.0019.0020.0021.0022.0023.00
US size468101214

 

Pink Lines Khaki Back Women's Casual Leggings for Yoga Everyday: Elegance

$75.35Price
Excluding VAT |